SE NO FI DK Nord uch
Yebelli┬┤s Emir

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

..:: Show career ::..

1 x BIS-4 puppy, 1 x BIS junior, 2 x BOS junior
6 x CAC, 4 x Cacib (2 in Sweden and 2 in Norway)
5 x r-cacib ( 2 in Norway, 1 in Denmark, 1 in Finland and 1 in Sweden)
4 x BOB, 2 x BIG-3, 1 x BIG-5
39 x CQ, 31 x placed in best male

Puppyclass
99-02-28
Matfors BHK inoff
Rainer Wourinen, Finland
BOB, BIG, BIS-4
Juniorclass
99-06-13
VäKK nat
Tina Permo, Sweden
CAC, best male-2
Juniorclass
99-07-10
HäKK nat
Kari Engh, Norway
CAC, best male-3
Juniorclass
99-07-17
SvVK/nn
A Killykeen Doyle
CQ, BIS-junior
Juniorclass
99-07-18
SvVK/nn
Levente Miklos
CQ
Juniorclass
99-07-25
SvVK/ö
Peter Arnold
HP, BOS-junior
Juniorlass
99-08-07
VäKK, Int
Kenneth Edh, Sweden
CQ
Juniorclass
99-09-05
SvVK/nn
Kaj Christensen
CQ, BOS-junior
Openclass
00-07-07
SvVK/nb
Djordje Tesic
CQ, best male-3
Openclass
00-07-15
SvVK/nn
Birgit Wamberg, Denmark
CAC, champ, best male-3
Openclass
00-07-09
VbKK, Int
Knut Blütecher, Norway
CQ
Championclass
00-07-22
WKK
Annika Ultveit-Moe
CQ
Championclass
01-06-30
HäKK, nat
Hjördis Espeland, Norway
Best male-2
Championclass
01-07-01
NKK Int
Eli-Marie Klepp, Norway
Best male-3
Championclass
01-08-04
VäKK, Int
Bo Bengtsson, USA
cacib, best male-4
Championclass
01-08-18
SvVK/vb
Bitte Ahrens
Best male-3
Championclass
01-09-01
GäKK nat
Nina Karlsdotter, Sweden
Best male-5
Championclass
01-09-02
SvVK/nn
M Fürst-Danielsson, Sweden
CQ
Openclass
02-02-24
NKK int
Birgit Wamberg, Norway
r-cacib, best male-2
Openclass
02-06-02
NKK, int
Hjördis Espeland, Norway
CAC, champ, cacib, BOB, BIG-3
Championclass
02-06-29
NKK int
Birgitha Runmarker, Sweden
r-cacib, best male-2
Openclass
02-07-07
FKK nat
Göran Bodegård, Sweden
CAC, champ, BOB, BIG-5
Championclass
02-07-13
SvVK/nn
Knut Blütecher, Norway
CQ, Best male-4
Championclass
02-08-03
VäKK
Djordje Tesic
CQ, Best male-4
Championclass
02-08-04
SvVK/nn
Rita van Mechelen, Netherlands
Best male-3
Championclass
02-12-07
SKK, Int
Terry Thorn, England
CQ
Championclass
03-03-29
SvVK/nn
Eli-Marie Klepp, Norway
Best male-2
Championclass
03-05-11
NKK, Int
Hjördis Espeland, Norway
cacib, BOB, BIG-3
Championclass
03-06-07
SKK, Int
Geoff Kill, Australia
Best male-3
Championclass
03-07-13
JHKK Int
A-T Stuifbergen-Hoetjes
Best male-3
Championclass
03-08-02
VäKK, Int
Rudi Brandt, Denmark
Best male-2, cacib
Championclass
03-08-03
SvVK/nn
Nina Karlsdotter, Sweden
CQ, Best male-5
Openclass
03-08-17
DKK, Int
Nina Karlsdotter, Sweden
CAC, champ, r-cacib, BM-2
Championclass
03-09-07
GäKK, nat
Lars Adeheimer, Sweden
BOB
Championclass
03-09-27
FKK, Int
Åke Cronander, Sweden
CQ, r-cacib, Best male-2
Championclass
04-06-12
VbKK, Int
Hjördis Espeland, Norway
CQ, Best male-2, r-cacib
Championclass
04-07-17
SvVK/nn
Tina Permo, Sweden
CQ, Best male-2
Championclass
04-07-18
JHKK, nat
Saija juutilainen, Finland
CQ, Best male-2
Championclass
04-08-15
DKK, Int
Åke Cronander, Sweden
CQ, Best male-4
Championclass
04-09-04
SvVK/nn
CQ, Best male-4
Championclass
04-09-05
GäKK nat
Hans Lehtinen, Finland
CQ, Best male-4